2022/2023

Klasa IVa

Zofia Ewa Strzelczyk            - 5,09

Julia Pająk                            - 5,00

Alan Kacper Szulc                 - 5,00

Zoja Urszula Matczak           - 4,90

Oliwia Szymczak                   - 4,82

Klasa IVb

Małgorzata Maria Malec        - 5,36

Bartłomiej Kazimierz Woźniak - 5,09

Oskar Krakowski                    - 5,00

Wojciech Tosik                      - 5,00

Karol Franciszek Sadowski    - 4,91

Natalia Bednarek                  - 4,82

Michalina Gwis                     - 4,82

Wiktoria Kamila Lewska        - 4,82

Klasa V

Katarzyna Maria Kulczyńska  - 5,08

Wiktoria Kinga Kujawin         - 4,83

Franciszek Szczepański         - 4,83

Nikola Julia Grabarczyk          - 4,75

Klasa VIa

Aleksander Filarczyk              - 5,25

Antoni Michał Liwiński          - 5,00

Kacper Gwis                           - 4,75

Klasa VIb

Amelia Sylwia Krawczyk         - 5,08

Patryk Lech                           - 4,92

Oliwier Sroka                         - 4,92

Antonina Wiktoria Liwińska  - 4,82

Wiktoria Holak                       - 4,75

Klasa VII

Zofia Katarzyna Holaś             - 4,79

Zuzanna Joanna Sobala          - 4,79

Ewa Wiktoria Węglewska        - 4,79

Klasa VIIIa

Zofia Teresa Sobczak              - 5,28

Krzysztof Kacperski                - 5,22

Kinga Mizera                           - 5,17

Amelia Tyran                           - 4,88

Hubert Szadkowski                 - 4,83

Jarosław Jarosławski              - 4,78

Fabian Walczak                       - 4,78

Klasa VIIIb

Bartłomiej Czech                   - 5,17

Krzysztof Ziembaczewski      - 5,11

Jakub Konopiński                  - 4,94

 

 

2021/2022

Klasa IV

Wiktoria Kinga Kujawin         - 5,09

Katarzyna Maria Kulczyńska  - 5,09

Nikola Julia Grabarczyk         - 4,82

Dawid Kudaj                         - 4,82

Lena Małgorzata Stanisławska - 4,82

Klasa Va

Aleksander Filarczyk                - 5,00

Antoni Michał Liwiński            - 4,92

Kacper Gwis                             - 4,75

Jan Zawiasa                             - 4,75

Klasa Vb

Wiktoria Holak                         - 5,25

Antonina Wiktoria Liwińska    - 5,08

Oliwier Sroka                           - 4,92

Adam Cieślak                           - 4,83

Amelia Sylwia Krawczyk           - 4,83

Patryk Lech                              - 4,83

Błażej Sroka                             - 4,83

Natalia Niemiec                        - 4,75

Klasa VI

Zuzanna Joanna Sobala            - 5,00

Maja Kowalska                          - 4,92

Justyna Badziak                       - 4,83

Ewa Wiktoria Węglewska         - 4,83

Zofia Katarzyna Holaś              - 4,75

Maja Aleksandra Młynarczyk    - 4,75

Klasa VIIa

Kinga Mizera                            - 5,21

Teresa Zofia Sobczak               - 5,14

Krzysztof Kacperski                 - 5,07

Hubert Szadkowski                  - 4,79

Klasa VIIb

Krzysztof Ziembaczewski        - 5,14

Bartłomiej Czech                     - 4,86

Klasa VIIIa

Monika Kinga Marynowska       - 5,11

Lena Oliwia Dobrzańska           - 4,83

Natalia Michalak                       - 4,83

Weronika Julita Staniek           - 4,78

Klasa VIIIb

Wiktoria Doliwa                       - 5.22

Cezary Bartczak                       - 4,94

Anastazja Małgorzata Hanuszkiewicz - 4,94

Mariusz Szkudlarek                  - 4,78

 

 

2020/2021

Klasa IVa

Kacper Gwis                          - 5,00

Zuzanna Koperska                 - 5,00

Jan Zawiasa                          - 5,00

Aleksander Filarczyk              - 4,91

Antoni Michał Liwiński          - 4,91

Laura Kinga Mikołajewska     - 4,91

Jakub Franciszek Kowalczyk - 4,82

Klasa IVb

Wiktoria Holak                       - 5,27

Amelia Sylwia Krawczyk         - 5,18

Alicja Maria Gorządek            - 5,09

Anotnina Wiktoria Liwińska   - 5,09

Natalia Niemiec                      - 5,09

Oliwier Sroka                          - 5,09

Błażej Sroka                           - 5,00

Adam Cieślak                          - 4,82

Aleksandra Grącka                  - 4,82

Patryk Lech                            - 4,82

Klasa V

Justyna Badziak                     - 5,17

Zofia Katarzyna Holaś             - 5,08

Maja Kowalska                        - 5,08

Zuzanna Joanna Sobala          - 5,00

Ewa Wiktoria Węglewska       - 4,92

Maja Aleksandra Młynarczyk  - 4,83

Klasa VIa

Zofia Teresa Sobczak             - 5,50

Kinga Mizera                          - 5,42

Krzysztof Kacperski               - 5,08

Jarosław Jarosławski             - 5,00

Amelia Tyran                          - 5,00

Fabian Walczak                      - 5,00

Szymon Boroń                       - 4,92

Hubert Szadkowski               - 4,83

Piotr Kociołek                       - 4,75

Letycja Widerkiewicz           - 4,75

Klasa VIb

Krzysztof Zębaczewski         - 5,42

Bartłomiej Czech                  - 5,33

Jakub Konopiński                 - 5,17

Pola Filarczyk                        - 4,83

Stanisław Konrad                 - 4,83

Kinga Angelika Szadkowska  - 4,83

Nikodem Wiśniewski            - 4,75

Klasa VIIa

Lena Oliwia Dobrzańska       - 4,93

Monika Kinga Marynowska   - 4,86

Natalia Michalak                   - 4,79

Klasa VIIb

Cezary Bartczak                   - 4,93

Wiktoria Doliwa                   - 4,79

Anastazja Małgorzata Hanuszkiewicz - 4,79

Mariusz Szkudlarek              - 4,79

Klasa VIII

Nikola Sikalska                      - 5,22

Patrycja Walczak                  - 5,22

Błażej Wlazłowski                - 5,17

Natalia Julia Niedzielska      - 5,06

Jakub Jan Jarosławski         - 4,89

Michał Jakub Parada            - 4,89

Krzysztof Karol Kochanek    - 4,82

Klaudia Jolanta Sobieraj      - 4,78

 

 

2019/2020

Klasa IV

Zofia Katarzyna Holaś           - 5,36

Maja Kowalska                      - 5,36

Oliwia Markiewicz                 - 5,36

Zuzanna Joanna Sobala         - 5,36

Justyna Badziak                    - 5,18

Maja Aleksandra Młynarczyk - 5,18

Róża Kostrzewa                    - 5,00

Ewa Wiktoria Węglewska      - 4,91

Martyna Dominika Węglewska - 4,91

Jakub Tazbir                          - 4,82

Klasa Va

Zofia Teresa Sobczak             - 5,33

Amelia Tyran                          - 5,09

Krzysztof Kacperski               - 5,08

Szymon Boroń                       - 5,00

Kinga Mizera                         - 5,00

Hubert Szadkowski               - 5,00

Jarosław Jarosławski            - 4,92

Fabian Walczak                     - 4,92

Mieszko Bachor                     - 4,83

Filip Rzepa                            - 4,83

Hanna Gawlik                        - 4,75

Piotr Kociołek                       - 4,75

Klasa Vb

Krzysztof Zębaczewski         - 5,42

Bartłomiej Czech                  - 5,25

Jakub Konopiński                  - 5,17

Stanisław Konrad                  - 5,00

Kinga Angelika Szadkowska   - 5,00

Mikołaj Paweł Kominiak         - 4,83

Wojciech Tomasz Walczak      - 4,83

Aleksandra Zuzanna Walczak  - 4,83

Nikodem Wiśniewski              - 4,83

Klasa VIa

Monika Kinga Marynowska      - 5,17

Lena Oliwia Dobrzańska          - 4,83

Natalia Michalak                      - 4,83

Klasa VIb

Cezary Bartczak                      - 5,25

Wiktoria Doliwa                      - 5,17

Anastazja Małgorzata Hanuszkiewicz - 5,08

Mariusz Szkudlarek                 - 5,00

Laura Maria Bem                     - 4,92

Hanna Aleksandra Holaś          - 4,92

Konrad Marek Szadkowski      - 4,83

Wiktoria Maja Grącka             - 4,75

Klasa VII

Nikola Sikalska                         - 5,21

Patrycja Walczak                     - 5,21

Błażej Wlazłowski                   - 5,21

Natalia Julia Niedzielska         - 4,93

Krzysztof Karol Kochanek       - 4,86

Jakub Jan Jarosławski            - 4,79

Oliwier Szajner                       - 4,79

Klasa VIII

Julia Zawiasa                          - 5,57

Alicja Weronika Motylska        - 5,38

Wiktor Biskupski                     - 5,29

Dominika Maria Ambroziak-Kubisz - 5,07

Olga Szczepańska                    - 4,93

Justyna Magdalena Rutkowska - 4,79

 

 

2018/2019

Kl. IVa

Sobczak Zofia – 5,18

Bachor Mieszko – 5,09

Mizera Kinga – 5,09

Kacperski Krzysztof – 5,0

Boroń Szymon – 4,91

Jarosławski Jarosław – 4,91

Kociołek Piotr – 4,91

Tosik Filip – 4,91

Szadkowski Hubert – 4,91

Kl. IVb

Czech Bartłomiej – 5,45

Ziębaczewski Krzysztof – 5,36

Konopiński Jakub – 5,09

Walczak Zuzanna – 5,0

Szadkowska Kinga – 4,91

Walczak Wojciech – 4,91

Wiśniewski Nikodem – 4,82

Kominiak Mikołaj – 4,82

Kl. Va

Marynowska Monika – 5,0

Dobrzańska Lena – 4,8

Michalak Natalia – 4,8

Kl. Vb

Hanuszkiewicz Anastazja – 5,25

Bartczak Cezary - 5,16

Bem Laura – 5,08

Grącka Wiktoria – 5,0

Szkudlarek Mariusz – 5,0

Doliwa Wiktoria – 4,83

Holaś Hanna – 4,83

Dziędziel Anna – 4,75

Kl. VI

Wlazłowski Błażej – 5,09

Sikalska Nikola – 5,0

Szajner Oliwier – 5,0

Walczak Patrycja – 5,0

Parada Michał – 4,91

Kochanek Krzysztof – 4,91

Niedzielska Natalia – 4,82

Jarosławski Jakub – 4,82

Kl. VII

Zawiasa Julia – 5,5

Motylska Alicja – 5,21

Biskupski Wiktor – 4,93

Rutkowska Justyna – 4,79

Kl. VIIIa

Jarosławska Magdalena – 5,5

Jędrysiak Oliwia – 5,0

Izydorczyk Magdalena – 4,94

Nieborak Natalia – 4,94

Mikołajewska Klara – 4,89

Płuciennik Kinga – 4,89

Kl. VIIIb

Dobrzańska Wiktoria – 5,5

Kubik Łukasz – 5,3

Jędryka Wiktoria – 51

Kl. IIIa

Kosmala Kamil – 5,06

Kl. IIIb

Bednarek Wiktoria – 4,94

Bartosz Nowak – 4,89

Bartczak Kinga – 4,83

Kl. IIIc

Niciak Zuzanna – 5,17

Bednarek Julita – 5,12

Kruszek Natalia – 5,0

Jaszczak Aleksandra – 4,89

2017/2018

Klasa  IV a:

Marynowska Monika – 5,00

Dobrzańska Lena  -  4,80

Marciniak Martyna – 4,80

Michalak Natalia – 4,80

Klasa  IV b:

Bartczak Cezary – 5,27

Grącka Wiktoria – 5,27

Bem Laura -  5,18

Hanuszkiewicz Anastazja – 5,18

Doliwa Wiktoria – 5,00

Dziędziel Anna – 5,00

Szadkowski Konrad – 4,90

Szkudlarek Mariusz – 4,81

Klasa  V:

Wlazłowski Błażej – 5,18

Walczak Patrycja – 4,91

Sikalska Nikola- 4,82

Szajner Oliwier – 4,82

Klasa  VI:

Zawiasa Julia – 5,73

Motylska Alicja – 5,36

Rutkowska Justyna – 5,09

Szczepańska Olga – 5,00

Klasa  VII a:

Jarosławska Magdalena – 5,21

Klasa  VII b:

Dobrzańska Wiktoria – 5,20

Kubik Łukasz – 5,20

Klasa  II a:

Kosmala Kamil – 4,86

Bąk Michał – 4,78

Klasa  II b:

Nowak Bartosz – 4,79

Klasa  II c:

Bednarek Julita – 5,00

Kruszek Natalia – 4,79

Niciak Zuzanna – 4,79

Klasa  III a:

Kubik Bartosz – 5,50

Pawlak Jakub – 5,44

Sobczak Maria – 5,22

Motylska Natalia – 5,17

Czech Piotr – 5,11

Szczepańska Alicja – 4,83

Krakowski Błażej – 4,78

Klasa  III b:

Wolna Weronika – 5,28

Szczepanek Dagmara – 5,22

Szafrański Piotr – 4,89

 

2016/2017

Kl. IV

Jakub Jarosławski – 4,91

Krzysztof Kochanek – 4,91

Oliwier Szajner – 5,09

Patrycja Walczak – 5,0

Błażej Wlazłowski – 5,29

Kl. V

Julia Zawiasa – 5,73

Alicja Motylska – 5,36

Justyna Rutkowska – 5,09

Olga Szczepańska – 5,09

Wiktor Biskupski – 4,91

Sara Dzieputa – 4,82

Kl. VI a

Magdalena Jarosławska – 5,55

Oliwia Jędrysiak – 5,36

Magdalena Izydorczyk – 5,18

Klara Mikołajewska – 5,0

Natalia Nieborak – 5,0

Radosław Michalski – 4,82

Kl. VI b

Wiktoria Dobrzańska – 5,8

Wiktoria Jędryka – 5,5

Marta Holak – 5,0

Łukasz Kubik – 5,4

Seweryn Pisarski – 4,8

Kl. I a

Michał Bąk – 5,27

Kamil Kosmala – 4,8

Kl. I b

Kinga Bartczak – 4,8

Wiktoria Bednarek – 4,87

Bartosz Nowak – 4,87

Kl. I c

Julita Bednarek – 5,07

Marta Marciniak – 4,87

Zuzanna Niciak – 4,87

Kl. II a

Bartosz Kubik – 5,29

Jakub Pawlak – 5,29

Natalia Motylska – 5,0

Maria Sobczak – 4,92

Piotr Czech – 4,86

Błażej Krakowski – 4,79

Kl. II b

Igor Szczepaniak – 5,29

Weronika Wolna – 5,07

Dagmara Szczepanek – 4,79

Kl. III a

Julia Wlazłowska – 5,17

Kl. III b

Aleksandra Pokorska – 5,12

Marta Płócienniczak – 5,06

Olga Klemczak – 5,0

Dominika Pokorska – 4,83

2014/2015

Kl. IV A

Natalia Nieborak – 5,42

Klara Mikołajewska – 5,25

Magdalena Jarosławska – 5,17

Radosław Michalski – 4,92

Hubert Bachor – 4,83

Kl. IV B

Wiktoria Dobrzańska – 5,27

Wiktoria Jędryka – 5,18

Marta Holak – 5,09

Seweryn Pisarski – 4,91

Kacper Szajner – 4,91

Łukasz Kubik – 4,82

Dominik Kluczkowski – 4,82

Kl. V

Michał Bąk – 5,27

Dawid Rasowski – 5,09

Marta Marciniak – 4,91

Zuzanna Niciak – 4,91

Bartosz Nowak – 4,82

Kl. VI

Piotr Szafrański – 5,45

Weronika Wolna – 5,27

Natalia Motylska – 5,18

Maria Sobczak – 5,18

Piotr Czech – 5,09

Błażej Krakowski – 5,00

Marcel Biskupski – 4,91

Kl. I A

Julia Wlazłowska – 5,0

Kl. I B

Aleksandra Pokorska – 5,07

Olga Klemczak – 4,93

Marta Płócienniczak – 4,86

Kl. II A

Agnieszka Bednarek – 5,2

Natalia Pawlicka – 5,13

Dawid Sobala – 4,93

Kl. II B

Agnieszka Czech – 5,27

Izabela Tyc – 5,13

Iwona Niedzielska – 4,9

Justyna Bordowicz – 4,8

Marta Kaźmierczak – 4,8

Kl. III A

Martyna Borowiecka – 5,28

Izabela Wróbel – 5,22

Olga Motyl – 5,00

Patrycja Żak – 5,00

Natalia Pyrek – 5,00

Dawid Jaszczak – 4,89

Weronika Rzepkowska – 4,83

Klaudia Drożdż – 4,79

Kl. III B

Julia Szczepaniak – 5,2

Izabela Bednarek – 5,0

Ewelina Niciak – 5,0

Kinga Biskupska – 4,8

2013/2014

Kl. IV

Michał Bąk – 5,27

Dawid Rasowski – 5,18

Zuzanna Niciak – 5.09

Marta Marciniak – 5,0

Adrian Grzeszczyk – 4,81

 

Kl. V

Piotr Szafrański – 5,27

Maria Sobczak – 5,18

Błażej Krakowski – 5,09

Piotr Czech – 5,0

Natalia Motylka – 4,91

Weronika Wolna  - 4,82

Marcel Biskupski – 4,82

Kl. VI

Aleksandra Pokorska – 5,27

Marta Płócienniczak – 5,09

Julia Wlazłowska – 5,09

Olga Klemczak – 5,09

Sandra Kubiak – 4,82

Kl. I A

Natalia Pawlicka – 4,75

Dawid Sobala – 4,75

Kl. I B

Agnieszka Czech – 5,2

Izabela Tyc – 4,9

Sylwia Biskupska – 4,8

Justyna Borowicz – 4,8

Iwona Niedzielska – 4,8

Kl. II A

Martyna Borowiecka – 5,2

Patrycja Żak – 5,13

Olga Motyl – 5,07

Dawid Jaszczak – 4,93

Natalia Pyrek – 4,93

Izabela Wróbel - 4,93

Kl. II B

Julia Szczepaniak – 5,20

Ewelina Niciak – 4,93

Izabela Bednarek – 4,93

Kl. III A

Marcelina Stawska – 5,17

Kl. III B

Klaudia Berut – 5,05

Natalia Jędryka – 4,83

2012/2013

 

Kl. IV

Błażej Krakowski – 5,09

Piotr Szafrański – 5,09

Piotr Czech – 5,00

Natalia Motylska – 5,00

Maria Sobczak – 4,91

Marcel Biskupski – 4,82

Magdalena Jatczak – 4,82

Alicja Szczepańska – 4,82

Weronika Wolna – 4,82

Hubert Żak – 4,82

Kl. V

Aleksandra Pokorska – 5,27

Marta Płócienniczak – 5,27

Julia Wlazłowska – 5,09

Olga Klemczak – 5,00

Sandra Kubiak – 4,91

Zuzanna Newill – 4,91

Weronika Krawczyk – 4,82

Karolina Ignaczak – 4,82

Kl. VI

Agnieszka Czech – 5,18

Izabela Tyc – 5,18

Natalia Pawlicka – 5,09

Marta Kaźmierczak – 4,82

Iwona Niedzielska – 4,82

Paulina Surowa – 4,82

Kl. I A

Patrycja Żak – 5,27

Olga Motyl – 5,2

Natalia Pyrek – 5,13

Izabela Wróbel – 4,93

Martyna Borowiecka – 4,80

Dawid Jaszczak – 4,80

Kl. I B

Julia Szczepaniak – 5,1

Ewelina Niciak – 5,1

Izabela Bednarek – 4,8

Adrianna Kusiak – 4,8

Bogusława Kilańczyk – 4,8

Kinga Biskupska – 4,8

Kl. II A

Marcelina Stawska – 5,07

Kl. II B

Natalia Jędryka – 4,93

Kl. III A

Mateusz Kaflak – 5,28

Aleksandra Jędryka – 5,17

Izabela Szczepańska – 5,11

Dominik Szczepański – 4,83

Edyta Wolniewska – 4,83

Karolina Wojtasik – 4,78

Kl. III B

Patrycja Siewierska – 5,28

Mikołaj Biskupski – 5,11

Klaudia Przybylak – 5,11

Magdalena Holak – 5,06

Magdalena Pokorska – 4,78

Jakub Pokorski – 4,78

Kamil Świątkowski – 4,78

2011/2012

Kl. IV

Karolina Ignaczak – 4,82

Olga Klemczak – 4,82

Weronika Krawczyk – 4,91

Sandra Kubiak – 4,82

Zuzanna Newil – 4,91

Marta Płócienniczak – 5,27

Aleksandra Pokorska – 5,18

Julia Wlazłowska – 5,0

Kl. V

Agnieszka Czech – 5,18

Iza Tyc – 5,0

Natalia Pawlicka – 4,91

Paulina Surowa – 4,91

Kl. VI

Patrycja Żak – 5,11

Ewelina Niciak – 5,11

Kaja Kochanek – 5,0

Adrianna Kusiak – 4,88

Klaudia Drożdż – 4,77

Gimnazjum

Kl. IA

Marcelina Stawska – 5,0

Klaudia Rakowska – 4,79

Kl. IB

Natalia Jędryka – 5,0

Natalia Gierczak – 4,85

Kl. IIA

Iza Szczepańska – 5,2

Mateusz Kaflak – 5,1

Dominik Szczepański – 4,9

Edyta Wolniewska – 4,87

Aleksandra Jędryka – 4,8

Kl. IIB

Magda Holak – 5,2

Klaudia Przybylak – 5,13

Patrycja Siewierska – 5,07

Mikołaj Biskupski – 5,0

Kl. IIIA

Dawid Pawlak – 5,19

Aleksandra Malinowska – 4,88

Anita Tarka – 4,81

Kl. IIIB

Monika Parada – 5,0

Maciej Szurlej – 4,8

Agnieszka Sobala – 4,76

Klaudia Molka – 4,76

2010/ 2011

Kl. IV

Agnieszka Czech – 5,1

Paulina Surowa – 5,0

Natalia Pawlicka – 4,9

Dominik Krawczyk – 4,8

Izabela Tyc – 4,8

Kl. V

Patrycja Żak – 5,18

Ewelina Niciak - 5,18

Kaja Kochanek – 4,91

Adrianna Kusiak – 4,82

Kl. VIA

Marcelina Stawska – 5,09

Klaudia Berut – 5,0

Patrycja Borowiecka – 4,82

Kl. VIB

Natalia Jędryka – 5,11

Natalia Gierczak – 4,9

Paulina Kubiak – 4,8

Gimnazjum

Kl. IA

Mateusz Kaflak – 5,21

Iza Szczepańska – 5,14

Aleksandra Jędryka – 5,0

Kl. IB

Magda Holak – 5,07

Klaudia Przybylska – 5,07

Patrycja Siewierska – 5,07

Mikołaj Biskupski – 4,86

Kl. IIA

Dawid Pawlak – 4,93

Aleksandra Malinowska – 4,86

Anita Tarka – 4,8

Kl. IIIA

Piotr Płócienniczak – 5,13

Patryk Niciak – 5,0

Alicja Głowacka – 5,0

Anita Szczepańska – 4,93

Kl. IIIB

Anna Faryś – 4,9

Angelika Kacprzak – 4,8

Aktualności


Dzisiaj jest: Czwartek
25 Lipca 2024
Imieniny obchodzą
Jakub, Krzysztof, Nieznamir, Sławosz,
Walentyna

Do końca roku zostało 160 dni.
Zodiak: Lew

Zapytania ofertowe

Losy absolwentów

Do pobrania

Nasze zdjęcia

Content