2018/2019

Kl. IVa

Sobczak Zofia – 5,18

Bachor Mieszko – 5,09

Mizera Kinga – 5,09

Kacperski Krzysztof – 5,0

Boroń Szymon – 4,91

Jarosławski Jarosław – 4,91

Kociołek Piotr – 4,91

Tosik Filip – 4,91

Szadkowski Hubert – 4,91

Kl. IVb

Czech Bartłomiej – 5,45

Ziębaczewski Krzysztof – 5,36

Konopiński Jakub – 5,09

Walczak Zuzanna – 5,0

Szadkowska Kinga – 4,91

Walczak Wojciech – 4,91

Wiśniewski Nikodem – 4,82

Kominiak Mikołaj – 4,82

Kl. Va

Marynowska Monika – 5,0

Dobrzańska Lena – 4,8

Michalak Natalia – 4,8

Kl. Vb

Hanuszkiewicz Anastazja – 5,25

Bartczak Cezary - 5,16

Bem Laura – 5,08

Grącka Wiktoria – 5,0

Szkudlarek Mariusz – 5,0

Doliwa Wiktoria – 4,83

Holaś Hanna – 4,83

Dziędziel Anna – 4,75

Kl. VI

Wlazłowski Błażej – 5,09

Sikalska Nikola – 5,0

Szajner Oliwier – 5,0

Walczak Patrycja – 5,0

Parada Michał – 4,91

Kochanek Krzysztof – 4,91

Niedzielska Natalia – 4,82

Jarosławski Jakub – 4,82

Kl. VII

Zawiasa Julia – 5,5

Motylska Alicja – 5,21

Biskupski Wiktor – 4,93

Rutkowska Justyna – 4,79

Kl. VIIIa

Jarosławska Magdalena – 5,5

Jędrysiak Oliwia – 5,0

Izydorczyk Magdalena – 4,94

Nieborak Natalia – 4,94

Mikołajewska Klara – 4,89

Płuciennik Kinga – 4,89

Kl. VIIIb

Dobrzańska Wiktoria – 5,5

Kubik Łukasz – 5,3

Jędryka Wiktoria – 51

Kl. IIIa

Kosmala Kamil – 5,06

Kl. IIIb

Bednarek Wiktoria – 4,94

Bartosz Nowak – 4,89

Bartczak Kinga – 4,83

Kl. IIIc

Niciak Zuzanna – 5,17

Bednarek Julita – 5,12

Kruszek Natalia – 5,0

Jaszczak Aleksandra – 4,89

2017/2018

Klasa  IV a:

Marynowska Monika – 5,00

Dobrzańska Lena  -  4,80

Marciniak Martyna – 4,80

Michalak Natalia – 4,80

Klasa  IV b:

Bartczak Cezary – 5,27

Grącka Wiktoria – 5,27

Bem Laura -  5,18

Hanuszkiewicz Anastazja – 5,18

Doliwa Wiktoria – 5,00

Dziędziel Anna – 5,00

Szadkowski Konrad – 4,90

Szkudlarek Mariusz – 4,81

Klasa  V:

Wlazłowski Błażej – 5,18

Walczak Patrycja – 4,91

Sikalska Nikola- 4,82

Szajner Oliwier – 4,82

Klasa  VI:

Zawiasa Julia – 5,73

Motylska Alicja – 5,36

Rutkowska Justyna – 5,09

Szczepańska Olga – 5,00

Klasa  VII a:

Jarosławska Magdalena – 5,21

Klasa  VII b:

Dobrzańska Wiktoria – 5,20

Kubik Łukasz – 5,20

Klasa  II a:

Kosmala Kamil – 4,86

Bąk Michał – 4,78

Klasa  II b:

Nowak Bartosz – 4,79

Klasa  II c:

Bednarek Julita – 5,00

Kruszek Natalia – 4,79

Niciak Zuzanna – 4,79

Klasa  III a:

Kubik Bartosz – 5,50

Pawlak Jakub – 5,44

Sobczak Maria – 5,22

Motylska Natalia – 5,17

Czech Piotr – 5,11

Szczepańska Alicja – 4,83

Krakowski Błażej – 4,78

Klasa  III b:

Wolna Weronika – 5,28

Szczepanek Dagmara – 5,22

Szafrański Piotr – 4,89

 

2016/2017

Kl. IV

Jakub Jarosławski – 4,91

Krzysztof Kochanek – 4,91

Oliwier Szajner – 5,09

Patrycja Walczak – 5,0

Błażej Wlazłowski – 5,29

Kl. V

Julia Zawiasa – 5,73

Alicja Motylska – 5,36

Justyna Rutkowska – 5,09

Olga Szczepańska – 5,09

Wiktor Biskupski – 4,91

Sara Dzieputa – 4,82

Kl. VI a

Magdalena Jarosławska – 5,55

Oliwia Jędrysiak – 5,36

Magdalena Izydorczyk – 5,18

Klara Mikołajewska – 5,0

Natalia Nieborak – 5,0

Radosław Michalski – 4,82

Kl. VI b

Wiktoria Dobrzańska – 5,8

Wiktoria Jędryka – 5,5

Marta Holak – 5,0

Łukasz Kubik – 5,4

Seweryn Pisarski – 4,8

Kl. I a

Michał Bąk – 5,27

Kamil Kosmala – 4,8

Kl. I b

Kinga Bartczak – 4,8

Wiktoria Bednarek – 4,87

Bartosz Nowak – 4,87

Kl. I c

Julita Bednarek – 5,07

Marta Marciniak – 4,87

Zuzanna Niciak – 4,87

Kl. II a

Bartosz Kubik – 5,29

Jakub Pawlak – 5,29

Natalia Motylska – 5,0

Maria Sobczak – 4,92

Piotr Czech – 4,86

Błażej Krakowski – 4,79

Kl. II b

Igor Szczepaniak – 5,29

Weronika Wolna – 5,07

Dagmara Szczepanek – 4,79

Kl. III a

Julia Wlazłowska – 5,17

Kl. III b

Aleksandra Pokorska – 5,12

Marta Płócienniczak – 5,06

Olga Klemczak – 5,0

Dominika Pokorska – 4,83

2014/2015

Kl. IV A

Natalia Nieborak – 5,42

Klara Mikołajewska – 5,25

Magdalena Jarosławska – 5,17

Radosław Michalski – 4,92

Hubert Bachor – 4,83

Kl. IV B

Wiktoria Dobrzańska – 5,27

Wiktoria Jędryka – 5,18

Marta Holak – 5,09

Seweryn Pisarski – 4,91

Kacper Szajner – 4,91

Łukasz Kubik – 4,82

Dominik Kluczkowski – 4,82

Kl. V

Michał Bąk – 5,27

Dawid Rasowski – 5,09

Marta Marciniak – 4,91

Zuzanna Niciak – 4,91

Bartosz Nowak – 4,82

Kl. VI

Piotr Szafrański – 5,45

Weronika Wolna – 5,27

Natalia Motylska – 5,18

Maria Sobczak – 5,18

Piotr Czech – 5,09

Błażej Krakowski – 5,00

Marcel Biskupski – 4,91

Kl. I A

Julia Wlazłowska – 5,0

Kl. I B

Aleksandra Pokorska – 5,07

Olga Klemczak – 4,93

Marta Płócienniczak – 4,86

Kl. II A

Agnieszka Bednarek – 5,2

Natalia Pawlicka – 5,13

Dawid Sobala – 4,93

Kl. II B

Agnieszka Czech – 5,27

Izabela Tyc – 5,13

Iwona Niedzielska – 4,9

Justyna Bordowicz – 4,8

Marta Kaźmierczak – 4,8

Kl. III A

Martyna Borowiecka – 5,28

Izabela Wróbel – 5,22

Olga Motyl – 5,00

Patrycja Żak – 5,00

Natalia Pyrek – 5,00

Dawid Jaszczak – 4,89

Weronika Rzepkowska – 4,83

Klaudia Drożdż – 4,79

Kl. III B

Julia Szczepaniak – 5,2

Izabela Bednarek – 5,0

Ewelina Niciak – 5,0

Kinga Biskupska – 4,8

2013/2014

Kl. IV

Michał Bąk – 5,27

Dawid Rasowski – 5,18

Zuzanna Niciak – 5.09

Marta Marciniak – 5,0

Adrian Grzeszczyk – 4,81

 

Kl. V

Piotr Szafrański – 5,27

Maria Sobczak – 5,18

Błażej Krakowski – 5,09

Piotr Czech – 5,0

Natalia Motylka – 4,91

Weronika Wolna  - 4,82

Marcel Biskupski – 4,82

Kl. VI

Aleksandra Pokorska – 5,27

Marta Płócienniczak – 5,09

Julia Wlazłowska – 5,09

Olga Klemczak – 5,09

Sandra Kubiak – 4,82

Kl. I A

Natalia Pawlicka – 4,75

Dawid Sobala – 4,75

Kl. I B

Agnieszka Czech – 5,2

Izabela Tyc – 4,9

Sylwia Biskupska – 4,8

Justyna Borowicz – 4,8

Iwona Niedzielska – 4,8

Kl. II A

Martyna Borowiecka – 5,2

Patrycja Żak – 5,13

Olga Motyl – 5,07

Dawid Jaszczak – 4,93

Natalia Pyrek – 4,93

Izabela Wróbel - 4,93

Kl. II B

Julia Szczepaniak – 5,20

Ewelina Niciak – 4,93

Izabela Bednarek – 4,93

Kl. III A

Marcelina Stawska – 5,17

Kl. III B

Klaudia Berut – 5,05

Natalia Jędryka – 4,83

2012/2013

 

Kl. IV

Błażej Krakowski – 5,09

Piotr Szafrański – 5,09

Piotr Czech – 5,00

Natalia Motylska – 5,00

Maria Sobczak – 4,91

Marcel Biskupski – 4,82

Magdalena Jatczak – 4,82

Alicja Szczepańska – 4,82

Weronika Wolna – 4,82

Hubert Żak – 4,82

Kl. V

Aleksandra Pokorska – 5,27

Marta Płócienniczak – 5,27

Julia Wlazłowska – 5,09

Olga Klemczak – 5,00

Sandra Kubiak – 4,91

Zuzanna Newill – 4,91

Weronika Krawczyk – 4,82

Karolina Ignaczak – 4,82

Kl. VI

Agnieszka Czech – 5,18

Izabela Tyc – 5,18

Natalia Pawlicka – 5,09

Marta Kaźmierczak – 4,82

Iwona Niedzielska – 4,82

Paulina Surowa – 4,82

Kl. I A

Patrycja Żak – 5,27

Olga Motyl – 5,2

Natalia Pyrek – 5,13

Izabela Wróbel – 4,93

Martyna Borowiecka – 4,80

Dawid Jaszczak – 4,80

Kl. I B

Julia Szczepaniak – 5,1

Ewelina Niciak – 5,1

Izabela Bednarek – 4,8

Adrianna Kusiak – 4,8

Bogusława Kilańczyk – 4,8

Kinga Biskupska – 4,8

Kl. II A

Marcelina Stawska – 5,07

Kl. II B

Natalia Jędryka – 4,93

Kl. III A

Mateusz Kaflak – 5,28

Aleksandra Jędryka – 5,17

Izabela Szczepańska – 5,11

Dominik Szczepański – 4,83

Edyta Wolniewska – 4,83

Karolina Wojtasik – 4,78

Kl. III B

Patrycja Siewierska – 5,28

Mikołaj Biskupski – 5,11

Klaudia Przybylak – 5,11

Magdalena Holak – 5,06

Magdalena Pokorska – 4,78

Jakub Pokorski – 4,78

Kamil Świątkowski – 4,78

2011/2012

Kl. IV

Karolina Ignaczak – 4,82

Olga Klemczak – 4,82

Weronika Krawczyk – 4,91

Sandra Kubiak – 4,82

Zuzanna Newil – 4,91

Marta Płócienniczak – 5,27

Aleksandra Pokorska – 5,18

Julia Wlazłowska – 5,0

Kl. V

Agnieszka Czech – 5,18

Iza Tyc – 5,0

Natalia Pawlicka – 4,91

Paulina Surowa – 4,91

Kl. VI

Patrycja Żak – 5,11

Ewelina Niciak – 5,11

Kaja Kochanek – 5,0

Adrianna Kusiak – 4,88

Klaudia Drożdż – 4,77

Gimnazjum

Kl. IA

Marcelina Stawska – 5,0

Klaudia Rakowska – 4,79

Kl. IB

Natalia Jędryka – 5,0

Natalia Gierczak – 4,85

Kl. IIA

Iza Szczepańska – 5,2

Mateusz Kaflak – 5,1

Dominik Szczepański – 4,9

Edyta Wolniewska – 4,87

Aleksandra Jędryka – 4,8

Kl. IIB

Magda Holak – 5,2

Klaudia Przybylak – 5,13

Patrycja Siewierska – 5,07

Mikołaj Biskupski – 5,0

Kl. IIIA

Dawid Pawlak – 5,19

Aleksandra Malinowska – 4,88

Anita Tarka – 4,81

Kl. IIIB

Monika Parada – 5,0

Maciej Szurlej – 4,8

Agnieszka Sobala – 4,76

Klaudia Molka – 4,76

2010/ 2011

Kl. IV

Agnieszka Czech – 5,1

Paulina Surowa – 5,0

Natalia Pawlicka – 4,9

Dominik Krawczyk – 4,8

Izabela Tyc – 4,8

Kl. V

Patrycja Żak – 5,18

Ewelina Niciak - 5,18

Kaja Kochanek – 4,91

Adrianna Kusiak – 4,82

Kl. VIA

Marcelina Stawska – 5,09

Klaudia Berut – 5,0

Patrycja Borowiecka – 4,82

Kl. VIB

Natalia Jędryka – 5,11

Natalia Gierczak – 4,9

Paulina Kubiak – 4,8

Gimnazjum

Kl. IA

Mateusz Kaflak – 5,21

Iza Szczepańska – 5,14

Aleksandra Jędryka – 5,0

Kl. IB

Magda Holak – 5,07

Klaudia Przybylska – 5,07

Patrycja Siewierska – 5,07

Mikołaj Biskupski – 4,86

Kl. IIA

Dawid Pawlak – 4,93

Aleksandra Malinowska – 4,86

Anita Tarka – 4,8

Kl. IIIA

Piotr Płócienniczak – 5,13

Patryk Niciak – 5,0

Alicja Głowacka – 5,0

Anita Szczepańska – 4,93

Kl. IIIB

Anna Faryś – 4,9

Angelika Kacprzak – 4,8

Aktualności


Dzisiaj jest: Środa
16 Października 2019
Światowy Dzień Żywienia i Walki z
Głodem
Imieniny obchodzą
Ambroży, Aurelia, Dionizy, Florentyna,
Galla, Gallina, Gaweł, Gerard, Gerarda,
Gerhard, Grzegorz, Radzisław

Do końca roku zostało 77 dni.
Zodiak: Waga

Losy absolwentów

Do pobrania

Nasze zdjęcia

Content